Return to IndexLogin

2021 3A Girls State Soccer
Tuesday, November 9 - Saturday, November 20

Public View   View:
WIAA/Gesa Credit Union State Championships
 
November 9-10
November 12
November 13
November 19
November 20
 
 
   
11 Lake Washington 1
#5 Interbay Athletic Complex
Nov. 12, 5:00pm
6 Mt. Spokane 0
         
     
Home team is on the bottom of the bracket.
  
test

DOWNLOAD
the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and match results.

           
     
W5 vs W6
11 Lake Washington 0
#13 Interbay Athletic Complex
Nov. 13, 1:00pm
3 Lakeside (Sea) 2
     
19 Shorecrest 4
#1 Schroeder Field, Kelso
Nov. 9, 5:30pm
14 Kelso 0
         
         
  
19 Shorecrest 0
#6 Interbay Athletic Complex
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
3 Lakeside (Sea) 2
       
         
         
       
3 Lakeside (Sea) 2
#17 Shootout
2 Holy Names Academy 1
W13 vs. W14
   
           
           
   
10 Lakes 3
#7 Southwest AthleticComplex
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
7 Shorewood 5
        
           
           
     
W7 vs. W8
7 Shorewood 1
#14 Interbay Athletic Complex
Nov. 13, 3:00pm
2 Holy Names Academy 5
      
18 Cheney 2
#2 Peninsula HS
Nov. 10, 7:00pm
15 Peninsula 3
          
          
  
15 Peninsula 0
#8 Southwest AthleticComplex
Nov. 12, 5:00pm
2 Holy Names Academy 3
        
          
          
          
1st/2nd
3 Lakeside (Sea) 2
#20 Sparks Stadium
Nov. 20, 3:00pm
13 Seattle Prep 1
W17 vs. W18
           
           
   
12 Capital 0
#9 Auburn Memorial Stadium
Nov. 12, 5:00pm
5 Bellevue 5
        
           
           
     
5 Bellevue 1
#15 Shootout
13 Seattle Prep 2
W9 vs. W10
      
20 University 0
#3 Memorial Stadium
Nov. 9, 6:00pm
13 Seattle Prep 6
          
          
  
13 Seattle Prep 2
#10 Auburn Memorial Stadium
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
4 Auburn Riverside 1
        
          
          
       
13 Seattle Prep 2
#18 Sparks Stadium
Nov. 19, 4:00pm
1 Gig Harbor 1
W15 vs. W16
   
           
           
   
9 Snohomish 2
#11 Shootout.
8 Roosevelt 1
        
           
           
     
9 Snohomish 0
#16 Roy Anderson Field
Nov. 13, 5:00pm
1 Gig Harbor 2
W11 vs. W12
      
17 Ferndale 2
#4 Shootout 3-2
16 Bonney Lake 3
          
          
  
16 Bonney Lake 1
#12 Roy Anderson Field
Nov. 12, 7:30pm
1 Gig Harbor 3
        
         
3rd/4th
2 Holy Names Academy 2
#19 Sparks Stadium
Nov. 20, 11:00am
1 Gig Harbor 1
L17 vs. L18
         
          
           
           
            
             
Trophies
First Place
Lakeside (Sea)
Second Place
Seattle Prep.
Third Place
Holy Names Academy
Fourth Place
Gig Harbor
Admissions
Semifinals & Finals
TICKETS
Copyright rSchoolToday/VNN