|
May 17
PLAY-IN
| | |
May 21
REGIONALS
| | |
May 21
REGIONALS
| | |
May 27
| | |
May 28
|   |
  |
| |   |   |
11 |
Peninsula |
0 |
#5 |
Parker Faller Field May. 21, 1:00pm |
|
6 |
Lincoln (Seattle) |
8 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   |   | |   |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |
DOWNLOAD the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and results.
|
| |   |   | |   | |   |   | |   |   |
| |   |   | |   |
6 |
Lincoln (Seattle) |
6 |
#13 |
Parker Faller Field May. 21, Time TBD |
|
3 |
Kennewick |
19 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   |   |
|
19 |
Silas |
3 |
#1 |
Eastside Catholic HS May. 17, 7:00pm |
|
14 |
Eastside Catholic |
6 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   |   |   | |   |   |
|   |   |   | | |   | |   |   |
| |   |
14 |
Eastside Catholic |
3 |
#6 |
Parker Faller Field May. 21, 10:00am |
|
3 |
Kennewick |
13 |
Loser Out | |   | |   | |   |   |
| |   | |   | |   | |   |   |
|   | | |   | |   | |   |   |
|   |   |   |   | | |   |
3 |
Kennewick |
6 |
#17 |
Gesa Stadium May. 27, 4:00pm |
|
10 |
Mt. Spokane |
2 |
Loser to Gm19 |   |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | | |   |   |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | |   | | |   | |
| |   |   |
10 |
Mt. Spokane |
11 |
#7 |
Mount Si HS May. 21, 1:00pm |
|
7 |
Lynnwood |
1 |
Loser Out |   |   | | |   | |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | | |   | |   | |
| |   |   | |   | | |   | |   | |
| |   |   | |   |
10 |
Mt. Spokane |
5 |
#14 |
Mount Si HS May. 21, Time TBD |
|
2 |
Lake Washington |
4 |
Loser Out | |   | | |   | |
|
18 |
Gig Harbor |
1 |
#2 |
Edmonds-Woodway HS May. 17, 4:00pm |
|
15 |
Edmonds-Woodway |
2 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   | |   | | |   | |
|   |   |   | | |   | | |   | |
| |   |
15 |
Edmonds-Woodway |
1 |
#8 |
Mount Si HS May. 21, 10:00am |
|
2 |
Lake Washington |
3 |
Loser Out | |   |   |   | | |   | |
| |   | |   |   |   | | |   | |
|   | | |   |   |   | | |   | |
|   |   |   |   | |   |   | | |   | 1st/2nd
3 |
Kennewick |
4 |
#20 |
Gesa Stadium May. 28, 7:15pm |
|
12 |
Mercer Island |
8 |
|
| |   |   |   |   | |   |   | | |   |
| |   |   |   |   | |   |   | |   | |
| |   |   |
12 |
Mercer Island |
8 |
#9 |
Auburn HS May. 21, 10:00am |
|
5 |
Bainbridge |
0 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   |   | | |   |
| |   |   |   |   | |   |   | | |   |
| |   |   | |   | |   |   | | |   |
| |   |   | |   |
12 |
Mercer Island |
6 |
#15 |
Auburn HS May. 21, Time TBD |
|
4 |
Auburn |
1 |
Loser Out |   |   | | |   | |
|
20 |
Mountlake Terrace |
2 |
|
13 |
Bishop Blanchet |
4 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   |   |   | | |   | |
|   |   |   | | |   | | |   | |
| |   |
13 |
Bishop Blanchet |
6 |
#10 |
Auburn HS May. 21, 1:00pm |
|
4 |
Auburn |
7 |
Loser Out | |   | |   | | |   | |
| |   | |   | |   | | |   | |
|   | | |   | |   | | |   | |
|   |   |   |   | | |   |
12 |
Mercer Island |
3 |
#18 |
Gesa Stadium May. 27, 7:15pm |
|
1 |
West Seattle |
1 |
Loser to Gm19 | |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | | |   | |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | |   | | |   | |
| |   |   |
9 |
Bonney Lake |
0 |
#11 |
Bannerwood May. 21, 1:00pm |
|
8 |
Walla Walla |
3 |
Loser Out |   |   | | |   |   |   | |
| |   |   |   |   | | |   |   |   | |
| |   |   | |   | | |   |   |   | |
| |   |   | |   |
8 |
Walla Walla |
5 |
#16 |
Bannerwood May. 21, 3:20pm |
|
1 |
West Seattle |
6 |
Loser Out | |   | |   |   | |
|
17 |
Stanwood |
3 |
#4 |
Rister Stadium May. 17, 4:00pm |
|
16 |
Kelso |
1 |
Loser Out |   |   | |   | |   | |   |   | |
|   |   |   | | |   | |   |   | |
| |   |
17 |
Stanwood |
1 |
#12 |
Bannerwood May. 21, 10:00am |
|
1 |
West Seattle |
4 |
Loser Out | |   |   |   | |   |   | |
| |   | |   |   |   | |   |   | 3rd/4th
10 |
Mt. Spokane |
5 |
#19 |
Gesa Stadium May. 28, 12:45pm |
|
1 |
West Seattle |
1 |
L17 vs. L18 |
|   | | |   |   |   | |   |   |
|   |   |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |
| |   |   |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |
| |   |   |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |
| |   |   | |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |
| |   |   | |   |   | |   |   | |   |   | |