Return to IndexLogin

2021 4A State Football
Friday, November 12 - Saturday, December 4

Public View   View:
WIAA/Gesa Credit Union State Championships
 
November 12-13
November 19-20
November 27
December 4
 
 
11 Moses Lake 7
#1 Gonzaga Prep HS
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
6 Gonzaga Prep 56
         
  
Home team is on the bottom of the bracket.
  
test

DOWNLOAD
the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and game results.

        
  
6 Gonzaga Prep 14
#9 Lake Stevens HS
Nov. 20, 4:00pm
3 Lake Stevens 35
W1 vs. W2
     
       
       
14 Richland 7
#2 Lake Stevens HS
Nov. 13, 5:00pm
3 Lake Stevens 52
       
       
       
     
W9 vs. W10
3 Lake Stevens 45
#13 Pop Keeney Stadium
Nov. 27, 1:00pm
2 Eastlake 28
   
        
        
10 Skyview 10
#3 Sunset Chevrolet Stadium
Nov. 13, 7:00pm
7 Sumner 24
        
        
        
  
W3 vs. W4
7 Sumner 29
#10 Eastlake HS
Nov. 20, 1:00pm
2 Eastlake 46
      
        
        
15 Eastmont 0
#4 Eastlake HS
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
2 Eastlake 50
        
        
        
        
W13 vs. W14
3 Lake Stevens
#15 Mount Tahoma HS
Dec. 4, 4:00pm
1 Graham-Kapowsin
        
        
12 Puyallup 7
#5 Doc Harris Stadium
Nov. 13, 5:30pm
5 Camas 17
        
        
        
  
5 Camas 14
#11 Lampson Stadium, Kennewic
Nov. 20, 3:00pm
4 Kamiakin 35
W5 vs. W6
      
        
        
13 North Creek 21
#6 Lampson Stadium
Nov. 13, 4:00pm
4 Kamiakin 56
        
        
        
     
W11 vs. W12
4 Kamiakin 0
#14 Art Crate Field, Spanaway
Nov. 27, 1:00pm
1 Graham-Kapowsin 42
   
        
        
9 Bothell 49
#7 Veteran's Memorial Stadiu
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
8 Glacier Peak 35
        
        
        
  
9 Bothell 25
#12 Art Crate Field
Nov. 19, 7:00pm
1 Graham-Kapowsin 41
W7 vs. W8
      
        
        
16 Kentwood 7
#8 Art Crate Field
Nov. 12, 7:00pm
1 Graham-Kapowsin 49
        
        
        
         
         
         
          
          
Trophies
First Place
Winner Game 15
Second Place
Loser Game 15
Admissions
TICKETS
Copyright rSchoolToday/VNN