Northwest Conference Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2022-23 Volleyball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
November 3, 2022 8:16 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.1000141016.5000.933
2Burlington-Edison1.0898141016.3470.933
3Archbishop Murphy1.0418132015.6270.867
4Squalicum0.671196010.0670.600
5Sedro-Woolley0.669896010.0470.600
6Anacortes0.42676906.4000.400
7Bellingham0.354251005.3130.333
8Sehome0.351151005.2670.333
9Lakewood0.134721302.0200.133
10Cedarcrest0.075611401.1330.067
'
2022-23 Volleyball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
November 2, 2022 9:54 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Snohomish1.2271150018.4071.000
2Meadowdale1.0382132015.5730.867
3Monroe0.9507123014.2600.800
4Lynnwood0.9484123014.2270.800
5Ferndale0.9110123013.6650.800
6Arlington0.7662105011.4930.667
7Shorewood0.679696010.1930.600
8Oak Harbor0.59638708.9450.533
9Edmonds-Woodway0.51737807.7600.467
10Shorecrest0.51517807.7270.467
11Marysville-Pilchuck0.44186906.6270.400
12Mountlake Terrace0.291141104.3670.267
13Stanwood0.290741104.3600.267
14Everett0.212931203.1930.200
15Marysville-Getchell0.210731203.1600.200
16Cascade (Everett)0.068411401.0270.067
17Mount Vernon0.000001500.0000.000
'