Thursday, September 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 103
|
Anacortes 73 |
Fidalgo Pool |
2:55 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 123
|
Ferndale 42 |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 68
|
Ferndale 86 |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 44
|
Bellingham 104 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 97
|
Mount Vernon 66 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 130
|
Burlington-Edison 25 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 90
|
Lynden 80 |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Mount Vernon |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 55
|
Oak Harbor 113 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 102
|
Burlington-Edison 35 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 91
|
Sehome 91 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 60
|
Oak Harbor 99 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 85
|
Sedro-Woolley 71 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Ferndale |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 67
|
Bellingham 112 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 95
|
Sedro-Woolley 69 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 57
|
Anacortes 115 |
Fidalgo Pool |
2:55 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 94
|
Squalicum 81 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 24
|
Oak Harbor 143 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 81
|
Sedro-Woolley 80 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 99
|
Lynden 69 |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Sehome |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 43
|
Oak Harbor 121 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Burlington-Edison |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 34
|
Anacortes 143 |
Fidalgo Pool |
2:55 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 59
|
Lynden 107 |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Squalicum |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 64
|
Anacortes 113 |
Fidalgo Pool |
2:55 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Mount Vernon |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 52
|
Bellingham 128 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 90
|
Burlington-Edison 50 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
NWC Swim / Dive Invitational |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Bellingham Burlington-Edison Ferndale Lynden Mount Vernon Oak Harbor Sedro-Woolley Sehome Squalicum
|
Anacortes |
Fidalgo Pool |
|
|
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 74
|
Squalicum 85 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Lynden |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 47
|
Oak Harbor 115 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 111
|
Sedro-Woolley 55 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Sehome |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Mount Vernon |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 79
|
Oak Harbor 90 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 88
|
Sedro-Woolley 65 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
NWC Invitational Dive |
5:00 PM |
|
|
Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Sedro-Woolley Sehome Squalicum
|
Anacortes |
Fidalgo Pool |
|
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 79
|
Anacortes 99 |
Fidalgo Pool |
2:55 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Squalicum |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Ferndale |
Forge Pool |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 98
|
Mount Vernon 71 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 121
|
Sedro-Woolley 36 |
Skagit Valley YMCA |
7:30 PM |
|
Thursday, October 19, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 55
|
Bellingham 122 |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
3:30 PM |
|
Saturday, October 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
NWC Dive Meet |
3:30 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Bellingham Burlington-Edison Sedro-Woolley
|
Squalicum |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
|
|
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Monroe 69
|
Oak Harbor 101 |
Vanderzicht Memorial |
4:00 PM |
|
Friday, October 27, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
NWC B Champs |
3:30 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Bellingham Burlington-Edison Ferndale Lynden Mount Vernon Oak Harbor Sedro-Woolley Sehome
|
Squalicum |
Arne Hannah Aquatic |
|
|
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District 1 3A & 4A Girls Dive Prelims and Semi |
4:30 PM |
|
|
Cascade (Everett) Everett Ferndale Jackson Kamiak Lake Stevens Mariner Marysville-Getchell Marysville-Pilchuck Monroe Mount Vernon Oak Harbor Shorecrest Shorewood Snohomish Stanwood TBD
|
Glacier Peak |
Snohomish Aquatic Ce |
|
|
Friday, November 3, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A Northwest District 1 Girls Swimming and Diving |
2:45 PM |
|
|
Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lynden Sedro-Woolley Sehome South Whidbey Squalicum
|
Anacortes |
Fidalgo Pool |
|
|
|
|
District 1 3A Girls Swim Prelims |
5:15 PM |
|
|
Cascade (Everett) Edmonds-Woodway Everett Ferndale Lynnwood Marysville-Getchell Marysville-Pilchuck Meadowdale Monroe Mount Vernon Mountlake Terrace Oak Harbor Shorecrest Shorewood Stanwood TBD
|
Snohomish |
Snohomish Aquatic Ce |
|
|
Saturday, November 4, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A Northwest District 1 Girls Swimming and Diving |
11:15 AM |
|
|
Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lynden Sedro-Woolley Sehome South Whidbey Squalicum
|
Anacortes |
Fidalgo Pool |
|
|
|
|
District 1 3A Girls Swim & Dive Finals |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Cascade (Everett) Edmonds-Woodway Everett Ferndale Lynnwood Marysville-Getchell Marysville-Pilchuck Meadowdale Monroe Mount Vernon Mountlake Terrace Oak Harbor Shorecrest Shorewood Stanwood TBD
|
Snohomish |
Snohomish Aquatic Ce |
|
|
|