Wednesday, March 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Blaine 1
|
Sedro-Woolley 6 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Ferndale 1
|
Squalicum 6 |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 7
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 6
|
Lakewood 1 |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 4
|
Bellingham 3 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes 7
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 14, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Arlington 5
|
Lakewood 2 |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Friday, March 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Snohomish 7
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
3:30 PM |
|
Saturday, March 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Blaine 0
|
University Prep. 5 |
Tennis Center Sandpo |
3:45 PM |
|
Monday, March 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
South Whidbey 4
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
3:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 2
|
Burlington-Edison 5 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood 0
|
Lynden 7 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 7
|
Blaine 0 |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 0
|
Bellingham 7 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Ferndale 1
|
Anacortes 6 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Sehome 7 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, March 21, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Burlington-Edison 6 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 3
|
Squalicum 4 |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 7
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 4
|
Lakewood 3 |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 0
|
Bellingham 7 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, March 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Lynden 7 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 1
|
Bellingham 6 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 3
|
Oak Harbor 4 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Anacortes 7 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 1
|
Sehome 6 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, March 28, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Bellingham |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, March 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Marysville-Pilchuck |
Totem Middle School |
3:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Snohomish |
Snohomish HS |
3:30 PM |
|
Thursday, April 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Bellingham |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Monday, April 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, April 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Bellingham |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
NWC 2A Doubles Tournament |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
NWC 2A Doubles Tournament |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, April 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Bellingham |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Friday, May 3, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Monday, May 6, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:45 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Ferndale
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
Blaine |
Blaine HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Friday, May 10, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District 2A Tennis- Day 1 |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Saturday, May 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District 2A Tennis- Day 2 |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Monday, May 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District 2A Tennis- Day 3 |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District 2A Tennis- Day 4 |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
|