Friday, March 8, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 10
|
Mariner 1 |
Mariner HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Saturday, March 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 1
|
Selah 6 |
Archer Field at Carl |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 7
|
Edmonds-Woodway 2 |
Edmonds-Woodway HS F |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 0
|
Anacortes 4 |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Baker 2
|
Orcas Island 12 |
Orcas Island HS |
12:30 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 8
|
Port Angeles 12 |
Volunteer Field |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 13
|
Bellingham 3 |
Bellingham HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 1
|
Selah 11 |
Archer Field at Carl |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Marysville-Getchell 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 10 |
Janicki Fields |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 9
|
Burlington-Edison 10 |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
1:30 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 2
|
Forks 2 |
PA Civic Field |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine 15
|
Burlington-Edison 2 |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 5
|
Lincoln (Seattle) 6 |
Edmonds-Woodway HS F |
6:30 PM |
|
Monday, March 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Meridian 20
|
Coupeville 6 |
Coupeville HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
University Prep. 4
|
Blaine 15 |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 16
|
Marysville-Pilchuck 1 |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Marysville-Getchell 1
|
Oak Harbor 11 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 12
|
Squalicum 3 |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Granite Falls |
Granite Falls HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Stanwood 12
|
Anacortes 7 |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Arlington 7
|
Sehome 1 |
Sehome HS |
5:15 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Bellingham 12
|
Marysville-Pilchuck 1 |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Friday Harbor 0
|
Meridian 33 |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 3
|
Overlake 2 |
Marymoor Park |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 6
|
Everett 0 |
Everett Memorial Sta |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 7
|
Cascade (Everett) 0 |
Cascade HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 1
|
Marysville-Getchell 10 |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sultan
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, March 14, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
W F West 6
|
Anacortes 2 |
Ridgefield (RORC) |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 12
|
Lakewood 6 |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 10
|
Lynnwood 0 |
Lynnwood HS FIELDS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon Christian 0
|
Blaine 7 |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, March 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Anacortes 4
|
North Kitsap 1 |
Ridgefield (RORC) |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 4
|
Clarkston 1 |
Ridgefield HS |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian 17
|
Granite Falls 7 |
Granite Falls HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 4
|
Ferndale 5 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Arlington 4
|
Oak Harbor 7 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 13
|
Mount Baker 2 |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Ridgefield 1
|
Lynden 11 |
Ridgefield (RORC) |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 0
|
Stanwood 2 |
Stanwood HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Saturday, March 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 2
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
10:00 AM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 14
|
Friday Harbor 0 |
Linde Community Fiel |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Chief Sealth 6
|
Bellingham 0 |
Bellingham HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Snohomish 0
|
Mount Vernon 10 |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls 0
|
Blaine 3 |
Pipeline Fields |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Overlake 8
|
Sedro-Woolley 5 |
Sehome HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes 8
|
Ridgefield 0 |
Ridgefield (RORC) |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 2
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 4 |
Marymoor Park |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 2
|
Overlake 3 |
Sehome HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
W F West 7
|
Lynden 10 |
Ridgefield (RORC) |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 2
|
Lynden 4 |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 1
|
Sedro-Woolley 0 |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 4
|
Lakewood 12 |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Oak Harbor 5 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 0
|
Blaine 5 |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 10
|
Nooksack Valley 11 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 11
|
Bellingham 2 |
Bellingham HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 13
|
Squalicum 0 |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Thursday, March 21, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Mount Vernon 6 |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 4
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 7
|
Ferndale 0 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 4
|
Meridian 2 |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 0
|
Anacortes 5 |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 3
|
Lynden Christian 13 |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 10
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 3
|
Sehome 4 |
Sehome HS |
5:15 PM |
|
Friday, March 22, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
TBD
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 2
|
Jackson 0 |
Funko Field, Everett |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, March 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Chief Sealth
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
10:00 AM |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Cedarcrest |
Cedarcrest HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Overlake
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian
|
Friday Harbor |
Linde Community Fiel |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynnwood
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
South Whidbey
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Baker
|
Granite Falls |
Granite Falls HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor
|
Marysville-Pilchuck |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon Christian
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bainbridge 2
|
Mount Vernon 1 |
University of Washin |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome 5
|
Lynden 6 |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 0
|
Ferndale 4 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 0
|
Lakewood 10 |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 2
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 5
|
Blaine 2 |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 15
|
Nooksack Valley 1 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Bellingham 10 |
Bellingham HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ferndale 0
|
Juanita 5 |
Juanita HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Burlington-Edison 2 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 28, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Anacortes |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon Christian
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
12:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
1:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 1, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Selah |
Archer Field at Carl |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, April 4, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Selah |
Archer Field at Carl |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Orcas Island
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
Brewster |
Brewster HS |
2:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 5, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
Cashmere |
Cashmere HS |
1:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Anacortes |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Anacortes |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Saturday, April 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
12:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Anacortes |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Nooksack Valley |
Howard Bowen Park |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Friday, April 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lynnwood
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
12:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Mount Vernon |
Sherman Anderson Fie |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Anacortes |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, April 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
Friday, April 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Anacortes |
Daniels Baseball Fie |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, April 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
1:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
South Whidbey
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|